7366 Bridge Point Dr Unit 102 Cincinnati, OH 45248
Estimated Value: $213,000 - $253,000
About This Home
This home is located at 7366 Bridge Point Dr Unit 102, Cincinnati, OH 45248 and is currently estimated at $230,750, approximately $170 per square foot. 7366 Bridge Point Dr Unit 102 is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Charles W Springmyer Elementary School, Bridgetown Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karle Adam R | $135,000 | Homestead Title Agency Ltd |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Karle Adam R | $134,500 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,783 | $63,679 | $8,750 | $54,929 |
| 2024 | $2,719 | $63,679 | $8,750 | $54,929 |
| 2023 | $2,763 | $63,679 | $8,750 | $54,929 |
| 2022 | $2,030 | $42,690 | $8,348 | $34,342 |
| 2021 | $1,813 | $42,690 | $8,348 | $34,342 |
| 2020 | $1,848 | $42,690 | $8,348 | $34,342 |
| 2019 | $1,879 | $40,275 | $7,875 | $32,400 |
| 2018 | $1,882 | $40,275 | $7,875 | $32,400 |
| 2017 | $2,269 | $40,275 | $7,875 | $32,400 |
| 2016 | $2,229 | $39,512 | $6,580 | $32,932 |
| 2015 | $2,248 | $39,512 | $6,580 | $32,932 |
| 2014 | $2,251 | $39,512 | $6,580 | $32,932 |
| 2013 | $2,237 | $42,035 | $7,000 | $35,035 |
Map
- 7302 Bridge Point Dr
- 7615 Skyview Cir
- 7629 Skyview Cir
- 7750 Bridge Point Dr
- 7765 Skyview Cir
- 5725 Lofty View Ln Unit 1C
- 7605 Wesselman Rd
- 6977 Carlinridge Ln
- 5401 Michelles Oak Ct
- 7001 Aspen Point Ct
- 5310 Rybolt Rd
- 6908 Mary Joy Ct
- 5211 Spechtview Dr
- 10 Priya Place
- 6586 Hearne Rd Unit 2T
- 6611 Hearne Rd
- 0 Springdale Rd Unit 1869596
- 6643 Hearne Rd
- 6617 Hearne Rd
- 5265 Eaglesnest Dr
- 7370 Bridge Point Dr
- 7374 Bridge Point Dr
- 7350 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15204
- 7352 Bridgepoint Dr
- 7374 Bridge Point Dr Unit 15301
- 7354 Bridgepoint Dr
- 7362 Bridgepoint Dr
- 7358 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15303
- 7366 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15102
- 7370 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15300
- 7350 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15204
- 7352 Bridgepoint Dr
- 7374 Bridge Point Dr Unit 15301
- 7354 Bridgepoint Dr
- 7362 Bridgepoint Dr
- 7352 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15
- 7362 Bridgepoint Dr Unit 15203
- 7374 Bridge Point Dr
- 7364 Bridge Point Dr Unit 202
- 7378 Bridge Point Dr Unit 201
Ask me questions while you tour the home.