7370 Centrecrest Ln Unit 15A Florence, KY 41042
Oakbrook NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $154,000 - $214,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,196
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7370 Centrecrest Ln Unit 15A, Florence, KY 41042 and is currently estimated at $186,974, approximately $156 per square foot. 7370 Centrecrest Ln Unit 15A is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Stephens Elementary School, Camp Ernst Middle School, and Boone County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2023
Sold by
Fischer Single Family Homes Iv Llc
Bought by
Hall Alexis and Hall Kyle
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2023
Sold by
Drees Company
Bought by
Mikuljan Essie and Mikuljan Korado
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2023
Sold by
Arlinghaus Builders Llc
Bought by
Scott Christopher W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2019
Sold by
Rudolph Coleen
Bought by
Isackson Sharon Lee
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$49,900
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2016
Sold by
Ryan Carrie
Bought by
Rudolph Coleen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$91,000
Interest Rate
3.48%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2015
Sold by
Townsend Rocky Todd and Estate Of Carl M Townsend Jr
Bought by
Stark Sharon
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$80,000
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on