7378 E 106th St N Owasso, OK 74055
Estimated Value: $366,000 - $593,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,458
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7378 E 106th St N, Owasso, OK 74055 and is currently estimated at $472,372, approximately $136 per square foot. 7378 E 106th St N is a home with nearby schools including Sperry Elementary School, Sperry Middle School, and Sperry High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2008
Sold by
Camp Gavin
Bought by
Camp Gavin and Reid Camp Alison
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2008
Sold by
James John and The John James Revocable Trust
Bought by
Camp Gavin
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camp Gavin | -- | None Available | |
| Camp Gavin | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $21 | $190 | $190 | -- |
| 2024 | $21 | $189 | $189 | -- |
| 2023 | $21 | $190 | $190 | $0 |
| 2022 | $21 | $190 | $190 | $0 |
| 2021 | $21 | $190 | $190 | $0 |
| 2020 | $21 | $190 | $190 | $0 |
| 2019 | $21 | $190 | $190 | $0 |
| 2018 | $21 | $189 | $189 | $0 |