738 Sprayfield Rd Estill, SC 29918
Estimated Value: $60,062 - $176,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,395
Sq Ft
$87/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 738 Sprayfield Rd, Estill, SC 29918 and is currently estimated at $121,354, approximately $86 per square foot. 738 Sprayfield Rd is a home located in Hampton County with nearby schools including Taylor Learning Resource Center.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $406 | $1,580 | $260 | $1,320 |
| 2024 | $406 | $1,580 | $260 | $1,320 |
| 2023 | $395 | $1,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $391 | $1,580 | $260 | $1,320 |
| 2021 | $374 | $1,580 | $260 | $1,320 |
| 2020 | $433 | $1,730 | $1,470 | $260 |
| 2018 | $433 | $1,730 | $1,470 | $260 |
| 2017 | $433 | $1,730 | $1,470 | $260 |
| 2016 | $433 | $1,730 | $1,470 | $260 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,730 | $260 | $1,470 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,610 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map