74 Auxilary Ln Ridgeway, SC 29130
Estimated Value: $160,718 - $487,000
Studio
--
Bath
4,201
Sq Ft
$70/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 74 Auxilary Ln, Ridgeway, SC 29130 and is currently estimated at $292,180, approximately $69 per square foot. 74 Auxilary Ln is a home located in Fairfield County with nearby schools including Fairfield Middle School and Fairfield Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $434 | $4,860 | $0 | $4,860 |
| 2024 | $434 | $2,032 | $0 | $2,032 |
| 2023 | $366 | $2,032 | $0 | $2,032 |
| 2022 | $342 | $2,032 | $0 | $2,032 |
| 2021 | $343 | $2,032 | $0 | $2,032 |
| 2020 | $365 | $2,032 | $0 | $2,032 |
| 2019 | $366 | $2,036 | $0 | $2,036 |
| 2018 | $359 | $2,036 | $0 | $2,036 |
| 2017 | $350 | $2,036 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $354 | $2,036 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $369 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $369 | $2,036 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $369 | $2,036 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map