Corina Jordan
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 712-4348
131 Total Sales
7 in Conway
$94K - $399K Price Range
Estimated Value: $349,000 - $493,000
This home is located at 74 Northlake Cir, Conway, AR 72032 and is currently estimated at $407,304, approximately $184 per square foot. 74 Northlake Cir is a home located in Faulkner with nearby schools including Preston & Florence Mattison Elementary School, Bob Courtway Middle School, and Conway Junior High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Corina Jordan
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 712-4348
131 Total Sales
7 in Conway
$94K - $399K Price Range
Shelly Vaughan
Exp Realty
(501) 550-9431
28 Total Sales
1 in Conway
$69,000 Price
Tammy Landry
Landry Greers Ferry Lake Realty
(501) 984-9171
374 Total Sales
1 in Conway
$319,000 Price
Sandra Ballew
Exp Realty
(501) 406-0119
148 Total Sales
3 in Conway
$175K - $330K Price Range
Ginger Rush
Home Design and Realty L.L.C.
(501) 290-7328
12 Total Sales
2 in Conway
$67K - $240K Price Range
Langston Carr
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 502-2551
124 Total Sales
2 in Conway
$248K - $426K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $30,000 | None Available | ||
| Duvall Carroll | -- | -- | |
| Duvall | $35,000 | -- | |
| Moore | $25,000 | -- | |
| Tullis | $18,000 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $189,600 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,490 | $85,410 | $6,000 | $79,410 |
| 2025 | $2,490 | $85,410 | $6,000 | $79,410 |
| 2024 | $2,490 | $85,410 | $6,000 | $79,410 |
| 2023 | $2,490 | $56,550 | $6,000 | $50,550 |
| 2022 | $2,165 | $56,550 | $6,000 | $50,550 |
| 2021 | $2,150 | $56,550 | $6,000 | $50,550 |
| 2020 | $2,150 | $53,670 | $4,000 | $49,670 |
| 2019 | $2,150 | $53,670 | $4,000 | $49,670 |
| 2018 | $2,175 | $53,670 | $4,000 | $49,670 |
| 2017 | $1,868 | $47,050 | $4,000 | $43,050 |
| 2016 | $1,868 | $47,050 | $4,000 | $43,050 |
| 2015 | $2,128 | $45,860 | $4,000 | $41,860 |
| 2014 | -- | $4,710 | $4,000 | $710 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.