7419 Manor St Dearborn, MI 48126
Aviation NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $155,896 - $191,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
858
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7419 Manor St, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $169,224, approximately $197 per square foot. 7419 Manor St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including McCollough-Unis School, Fordson High School, and Riverside Academy East.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2002
Sold by
El Hajj Lina
Bought by
El Hajj Hassan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$68,850
Interest Rate
6.93%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 1995
Sold by
El-H Mohsen and El-H Lina
Bought by
El-Hajj Mohsen and El-Hajj Lina
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| El Hajj Hassan | $81,000 | -- | |
| El-Hajj Mohsen | $30,000 | -- | |
| El-Hajj Mohsen | $30,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|