743 Sandra Ct Dearborn Heights, MI 48127
Estimated Value: $496,715 - $615,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,285
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 743 Sandra Ct, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 and is currently estimated at $549,179, approximately $240 per square foot. 743 Sandra Ct is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Crestwood High School, Kinloch Elementary School, and Riverside Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 2021
Sold by
Ismail Hassib and Ismail Manal
Bought by
Ismail Manal and Ismail Wissam
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2018
Sold by
Ismail Properties Llc
Bought by
Ismail Hassib and Ismail Manal
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2017
Sold by
Ismail Hassib
Bought by
Ismail Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 4, 2016
Sold by
Nasser Bill and Sbayti Hiba
Bought by
Ismail Hassib
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2010
Sold by
Ismail Mohamad A
Bought by
Nasser Bill
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2002
Sold by
Farha Safa Abu
Bought by
Ismail Mohamad A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$267,500
Interest Rate
6.08%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |