7440 Gregg Ct Portage, MI 49024
Estimated Value: $344,000 - $510,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,011
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7440 Gregg Ct, Portage, MI 49024 and is currently estimated at $426,100, approximately $211 per square foot. 7440 Gregg Ct is a home located in Kalamazoo County with nearby schools including Woodland Elementary School, Portage Central Middle School, and Portage Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2020
Sold by
Pavlovic Robert J and Pavlovic Stacey Ann
Bought by
Robert J Pavlovic And Stacey A Pavlovic Revoc and Pavlovic
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$124,600
Outstanding Balance
$87,086
Interest Rate
2.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$339,014
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2010
Sold by
Pavlovic Mary Grace
Bought by
Pavlovic Robert J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2009
Sold by
Paulovic Robert and Paulovic Mary Grace
Bought by
Tyler Christopher and Tyler Denise
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robert J Pavlovic And Stacey A Pavlovic Revoc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Pavlovic Robert J | -- | None Available | |