7446 E Beck Rd Solon Springs, WI 54873
Estimated Value: $79,000 - $293,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7446 E Beck Rd, Solon Springs, WI 54873 and is currently estimated at $178,704. 7446 E Beck Rd is a home with nearby schools including Solon Springs School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2013
Sold by
Lystig Joann R
Bought by
The Lystig Fam Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Lystig Fam Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,026 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2024 | $1,038 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2023 | $906 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2022 | $828 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2021 | $885 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2020 | $953 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2019 | $925 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2018 | $915 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2017 | $892 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2016 | $961 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2015 | $887 | $23,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2014 | $887 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
| 2013 | $974 | $63,800 | $40,000 | $23,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map