K
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kevin Block
KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC
Estimated Value: $63,807 - $70,000
SOLD AS IS.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Kevin Block
KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC License #471009872 Listed on: 01/09/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
Non Member
NON MEMBER
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fricks Oradell | $15,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/29/2018 05/29/18 | Sold | $15,000 | -21.1% | $15 / Sq Ft |
| 05/01/2018 05/01/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/09/2018 01/09/18 | For Sale | $19,000 | -- | $19 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | -- | $14,481 | $1,290 | $13,191 |
| 2023 | -- | $12,458 | $1,332 | $11,126 |
| 2022 | $0 | $12,458 | $1,332 | $11,126 |
| 2021 | $125 | $8,402 | $1,290 | $7,112 |
| 2020 | $125 | $8,402 | $1,290 | $7,112 |
| 2019 | $125 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $125 | $6,991 | $1,290 | $5,701 |
| 2017 | $500 | $8,860 | $1,290 | $7,570 |
| 2016 | $494 | $8,956 | $1,290 | $7,666 |
| 2015 | $494 | $9,837 | $1,183 | $8,654 |
| 2013 | $523 | $10,374 | $1,247 | $9,127 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kevin Block
KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC
N
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Non Member
NON MEMBER
Source: Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED)
MLS Number: MRD09829122
APN: 18-14-32-353-021
Ask me questions while you tour the home.