75 Enchanting Blvd Unit E75 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $107,000 - $181,859
Studio
--
Bath
984
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 75 Enchanting Blvd Unit E75, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $135,286, approximately $137 per square foot. 75 Enchanting Blvd Unit E75 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Avalon Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2001
Sold by
Mills Evan and Mills Helen
Bought by
Myers Gertie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Myers Gertie | $52,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $897 | $85,420 | $51,900 | $33,520 |
| 2024 | $693 | $85,271 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $693 | $67,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $828 | $72,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $752 | $65,864 | $41,000 | $24,864 |
| 2020 | $698 | $60,598 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $627 | $55,089 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $614 | $53,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $648 | $55,816 | $0 | $55,816 |
| 2016 | $616 | $50,742 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $538 | $46,129 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $501 | $42,470 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map