75 Glades Blvd Unit 2 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $199,000 - $222,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,250
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 75 Glades Blvd Unit 2, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $214,670, approximately $171 per square foot. 75 Glades Blvd Unit 2 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2024
Sold by
Donovan Michael A
Bought by
James Ward Revocable Trust and Ward
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2022
Sold by
Donovan Michael A
Bought by
Donovan Michael A
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 2013
Sold by
Donovan Michael and Ward James J
Bought by
Donovan Michael A and Ward James J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2002
Sold by
Petrakakis George N
Bought by
Ward James J and Donovan Michael
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| James Ward Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Donovan Michael A | -- | -- | |
| Donovan Michael A | -- | Cottrell Law & Title Group | |
| Donovan Michael A | -- | Cottrell Law & Title Group | |
| Ward James J | $93,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map