75 W 630 N Fairview, UT 84629
Estimated Value: $458,000 - $735,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,324
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 75 W 630 N, Fairview, UT 84629 and is currently estimated at $608,253, approximately $182 per square foot. 75 W 630 N is a home with nearby schools including North Sanpete High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2020
Sold by
Be One Llc
Bought by
Chappell Byron
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$60,000
Outstanding Balance
$52,832
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$555,421
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2020
Sold by
Brent Christensen
Bought by
Be One Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$60,000
Outstanding Balance
$52,832
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$555,421
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chappell Byron | $75,000 | Central Utah Title | |
| Be One Llc | -- | First American-Ephraim |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History