7500 Irish Rd Two Rivers, WI 54241
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
40
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7500 Irish Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241. 7500 Irish Rd is a home with nearby schools including Schultz Elementary School, Mishicot Middle School, and Mishicot High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $25,122 | $1,896,600 | $73,400 | $1,823,200 |
| 2023 | $22,818 | $1,895,600 | $72,400 | $1,823,200 |
| 2022 | $24,027 | $1,894,100 | $70,900 | $1,823,200 |
| 2021 | $22,917 | $1,894,100 | $70,900 | $1,823,200 |
| 2020 | $18,456 | $1,454,700 | $70,500 | $1,384,200 |
| 2019 | $19,114 | $1,454,500 | $70,300 | $1,384,200 |
| 2018 | $19,519 | $1,453,400 | $69,200 | $1,384,200 |
| 2017 | $19,245 | $1,453,300 | $69,100 | $1,384,200 |
| 2016 | $19,869 | $1,453,300 | $69,100 | $1,384,200 |
| 2015 | $21,335 | $1,433,600 | $49,400 | $1,384,200 |
| 2014 | $20,801 | $1,381,900 | $45,700 | $1,336,200 |
| 2013 | $22,139 | $1,333,600 | $45,900 | $1,287,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map