7504 E Kinnison Wash Loop Tucson, AZ 85730
Carson Corner NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $335,000 - $382,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,212
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7504 E Kinnison Wash Loop, Tucson, AZ 85730 and is currently estimated at $360,186, approximately $162 per square foot. 7504 E Kinnison Wash Loop is a home with nearby schools including Ford Elementary School, Secrist Middle School, and Santa Rita High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 2018
Sold by
Title Security Agency Llc
Bought by
Kb Home Tucson Inc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$201,749
Outstanding Balance
$169,898
Interest Rate
4.04%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$190,288
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2018
Sold by
Kb Home Sales Tucson Inc
Bought by
Echols Tracey A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$201,749
Outstanding Balance
$169,898
Interest Rate
4.04%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$190,288
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kb Home Tucson Inc | -- | None Available | |
| Echols Tracey A | $220,312 | Title Security Agency Llc | |