75105 E Grand Bluff Loop Unit Exquisite Custom Ram Kennewick, WA 99338
Estimated Value: $1,459,462 - $1,709,000
About This Home
This home is located at 75105 E Grand Bluff Loop Unit Exquisite Custom Ram, Kennewick, WA 99338 and is currently estimated at $1,575,821, approximately $385 per square foot. 75105 E Grand Bluff Loop Unit Exquisite Custom Ram is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Cottonwood Elementary School, Desert Hills Middle School, and Kamiakin High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eerkes Christopher N | -- | Ticor Title | |
| Palmer David Earl | $412,584 | Columbia Title Company | |
| Lotts Better Built Homes Inc | $81,376 | Chicago Title |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Eerkes Christopher N | $1,020,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Palmer David Earl | $300,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,599 | $1,357,630 | $298,800 | $1,058,830 |
| 2024 | $12,536 | $1,401,750 | $298,800 | $1,102,950 |
| 2023 | $12,536 | $1,401,750 | $298,800 | $1,102,950 |
| 2022 | $9,485 | $947,060 | $119,470 | $827,590 |
| 2021 | $8,617 | $874,040 | $119,470 | $754,570 |
| 2020 | $8,401 | $776,680 | $119,470 | $657,210 |
| 2019 | $7,865 | $728,000 | $119,470 | $608,530 |
| 2018 | $8,189 | $703,650 | $119,470 | $584,180 |
| 2017 | $4,435 | $609,140 | $119,470 | $489,670 |
| 2016 | $3,510 | $355,640 | $58,000 | $297,640 |
| 2015 | -- | $277,490 | $58,000 | $219,490 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 74203 E Reata Rd
- 4104 S Coulee Vista Dr
- NKA Haystack Street Lot 102
- NKA Haystack Street Lot 99
- NKA Haystack Street Lot 103
- NKA Haystack Street Lot 98
- NKA Haystack Street Lot 101
- NKA Haystack Street Lot 100
- 3802 Scout St
- 3788 Scout St
- 3791 Morningside Pkwy
- 3776 Boxberger St
- 4827 Village View St
- 7215 S Ambrosia St Unit 26
- 4613 Village View St
- 4523 Village View St
- 2988 Tarragon Ave
- 105 S 716 Prairie SE
- 3649 Nuthatch St
- 2972 Tarragon Ave
- 75105 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75001 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75604 E Reata Rd
- 75501 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 74603 E Sundown Prairie SE
- 75703 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75802 E Reata Rd
- 74905 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 74905 E Grand Bluff Loop Unit Casabella w basement
- 75103 E Reata Rd
- 75103 E Reata Rd Unit Solferino Homes Cust
- 75502 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75604 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75703 E Sundown Prairie SE
- 76303 E Timothy Ln
- 76004 E Reata Rd
- 76002 E Timothy Ln
- 75002 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75802 E Grand Bluff Loop
- 75802 E Grand Bluff Loop Unit Room for a Shop and
Ask me questions while you tour the home.