S
Seller's Agent in 2020
Susan Davis
Dropped Members
Estimated Value: $231,000 - $266,000
This 4 bed, 1 bath home needs your TLC. 1.74 acres, 2 car detached garage, AS-IS. Roof is 3 years old, some new windows
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Susan Davis
Dropped Members License #RB14047244 Listed on: 10/22/2019
Last Buyer's Agent
Ryan Radecki
Highgarden Real Estate
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Daughhetee Alexis | $114,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/20/2020 02/20/20 | Sold | $114,000 | -11.6% | $41 / Sq Ft |
| 01/21/2020 01/21/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/17/2019 12/17/19 | For Sale | $129,000 | 0.0% | $46 / Sq Ft |
| 11/24/2019 11/24/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/21/2019 11/21/19 | Price Changed | $129,000 | -4.8% | $46 / Sq Ft |
| 10/22/2019 10/22/19 | For Sale | $135,500 | -- | $49 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $962 | $196,100 | $30,400 | $165,700 |
| 2024 | $962 | $174,400 | $30,400 | $144,000 |
| 2023 | $988 | $164,200 | $30,400 | $133,800 |
| 2022 | $1,000 | $152,200 | $30,400 | $121,800 |
| 2021 | $935 | $137,500 | $26,600 | $110,900 |
| 2020 | $844 | $134,800 | $26,600 | $108,200 |
| 2019 | $838 | $129,700 | $26,600 | $103,100 |
| 2018 | $777 | $126,400 | $26,600 | $99,800 |
| 2017 | $651 | $110,700 | $24,600 | $86,100 |
| 2016 | $509 | $105,500 | $24,600 | $80,900 |
| 2014 | $343 | $105,600 | $24,600 | $81,000 |
| 2013 | $343 | $106,000 | $24,600 | $81,400 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2020
Susan Davis
Dropped Members
R
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Ryan Radecki
Highgarden Real Estate
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: MBR21676225
APN: 80-09-05-200-008.000-007
Ask me questions while you tour the home.