753 NW 35th Ave Miami, FL 33125
West Flagler NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $409,000 - $570,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,055
Sq Ft
$434/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 753 NW 35th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 and is currently estimated at $457,907, approximately $434 per square foot. 753 NW 35th Ave is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Kensington Park Elementary School, Miami Jackson Senior High School, and Robert Morgan Educational Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2024
Sold by
Valladares Jesus A
Bought by
Gonzalez Malcolm and Valladares Jesus A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2015
Sold by
Valladares Jesus A and Ugidos Zenaida
Bought by
Valladarcs Jesus A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2007
Sold by
Valladares Jesus A and Valladares Juan
Bought by
Valladares Jesus A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 13, 2000
Sold by
Labrador Josefina
Bought by
Valladares Jesus A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 1999
Sold by
Labrador Josefina and Calero Maria Del C
Bought by
Valladares Jesus A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gonzalez Malcolm | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Valladarcs Jesus A | -- | Title Partners Of Fl Inc | |
| Valladares Jesus A | -- | Choice Title Of South Fl Inc | |