755 Moonlight Ct Saint Cloud, FL 34771
North Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $635,000 - $1,035,308
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,269
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 755 Moonlight Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $782,577, approximately $344 per square foot. 755 Moonlight Ct is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Narcoossee Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2025
Sold by
White Debra S and White Scott M
Bought by
White Justin and White Debra S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2001
Sold by
Feliciano Anibal T and Feliciano Patricia
Bought by
White Debra S and White Scott M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Justin | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| White Debra S | $150,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,190 | $381,293 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,085 | $370,548 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,085 | $359,756 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,598 | $327,919 | $0 | $0 |