Estimated Value: $372,000 - $447,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,094
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7555 Miller Dr, Bath, PA 18014 and is currently estimated at $405,595, approximately $193 per square foot. 7555 Miller Dr is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including George Wolf Elementary School, Northampton Area Middle School, and Northampton Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $711 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2025 | $711 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2024 | $4,804 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2023 | $4,804 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2022 | $4,804 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2021 | $4,816 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2020 | $4,816 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2019 | $4,746 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2018 | $4,676 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2017 | $4,576 | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2016 | -- | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $65,800 | $19,900 | $45,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map