Seller's Agent in 2015
Ursula Flury
William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
(978) 697-1519
4 in this area
26 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $794,590 - $862,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
William Raveis R.E. & Home Services License #456000338 Listed on: 09/02/2015
Co-Listed By
David Boyle
William Raveis R.E. & Home Services License #456014306
Last Buyer's Agent
Tom DeCarlo
Real Broker MA, LLC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mariani Juliann | $449,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mariani Juliann | $459,572 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/10/2015 11/10/15 | Sold | $449,900 | 0.0% | $148 / Sq Ft |
| 09/25/2015 09/25/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/07/2015 09/07/15 | Off Market | $449,900 | -- | -- |
| 09/02/2015 09/02/15 | For Sale | $449,900 | -- | $148 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $92 | $712,400 | $139,700 | $572,700 |
| 2024 | $8,742 | $644,200 | $127,700 | $516,500 |
| 2023 | $8,433 | $594,700 | $127,700 | $467,000 |
| 2022 | $8,028 | $518,600 | $123,700 | $394,900 |
| 2021 | $8,161 | $493,700 | $111,800 | $381,900 |
| 2020 | $7,731 | $479,900 | $111,800 | $368,100 |
| 2019 | $7,545 | $469,200 | $111,800 | $357,400 |
| 2018 | $7,376 | $449,200 | $107,000 | $342,200 |
| 2017 | $7,115 | $430,700 | $103,800 | $326,900 |
| 2016 | $6,748 | $408,700 | $103,800 | $304,900 |
| 2015 | $6,341 | $366,300 | $102,200 | $264,100 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Ursula Flury
William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
(978) 697-1519
4 in this area
26 Total Sales
D
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2015
David Boyle
William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
T
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Tom DeCarlo
Real Broker MA, LLC
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71897784
APN: SHIR-000032-A000000-000009
Ask me questions while you tour the home.