NOT LISTED FOR SALE

7604 N 127th Ave E Owasso, OK 74055

Estimated Value: $324,137 - $367,000

3 Beds
3 Baths
2,354 Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 7604 N 127th Ave E, Owasso, OK 74055 and is currently estimated at $339,534, approximately $144 per square foot. 7604 N 127th Ave E is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Mills Elementary School, Owasso 6th Grade Center, and Owasso 8th Grade Center.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 18, 2025
Sold by
Darling James P and Fajardo-Darling Sarah
Bought by
Yeakley Steven Wayne and Yeakley Wanda Michelle
Current Estimated Value
$339,534

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 22, 2024
Sold by
Lotz Thomas and Lotz Nicole
Bought by
Darling James P and Fajardo-Darling Sarah

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$339,900
Interest Rate
6.99%
Mortgage Type
VA

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 14, 2019
Sold by
Lotz Jerry Lee and Lotz Debra J
Bought by
Lotz Thomas and Lotz Nicole

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$176,739
Interest Rate
4.1%
Mortgage Type
FHA

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 1, 1994

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 1, 1994

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Yeakley Steven Wayne $340,000 First American Title
Darling James P $340,000 First American Title
Lotz Thomas $180,000 Titan Title
-- $123,500 --
-- $97,500 --
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Darling James P $339,900
Previous Owner Lotz Thomas $176,739
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 -- -- -- --
2024 $2,376 $22,921 $1,707 $21,214
2023 $2,376 $21,829 $1,672 $20,157
2022 $2,363 $20,790 $2,182 $18,608
2021 $2,228 $19,800 $2,356 $17,444
2020 $2,227 $19,800 $2,356 $17,444
2019 $2,106 $18,800 $2,237 $16,563
2018 $2,040 $18,800 $2,237 $16,563
2017 $2,036 $18,700 $2,356 $16,344
2016 $2,043 $18,700 $2,356 $17,120
2015 $1,878 $19,476 $2,356 $17,120
2014 $1,836 $19,476 $2,356 $17,120
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.