7605 Ryanamy Dr Unit 7607 Schofield, WI 54476
Estimated Value: $355,000 - $445,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.36
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7605 Ryanamy Dr Unit 7607, Schofield, WI 54476 and is currently estimated at $394,639. 7605 Ryanamy Dr Unit 7607 is a home located in Marathon County with nearby schools including Mountain Bay Elementary School, D.C. Everest Middle School, and D.C. Everest Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,771 | $366,900 | $31,200 | $335,700 |
| 2024 | $5,753 | $366,900 | $31,200 | $335,700 |
| 2023 | $2,452 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2022 | $2,564 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2021 | $4,828 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2020 | $4,871 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2019 | $4,717 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2018 | $4,538 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2017 | $4,478 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2016 | $4,416 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2015 | $4,244 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
| 2014 | $4,196 | $209,800 | $31,200 | $178,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map