7613 S 5th St Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Indian Springs Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $594,072 - $717,000
Studio
3
Baths
3,589
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7613 S 5th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011 and is currently estimated at $653,268, approximately $182 per square foot. 7613 S 5th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Spring Creek Elementary School, Ernest Childers Middle School, and Broken Arrow Freshman Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,831 | $53,090 | $5,877 | $47,213 |
| 2024 | $6,423 | $51,514 | $6,657 | $44,857 |
| 2023 | $6,423 | $50,985 | $6,589 | $44,396 |
| 2022 | $6,287 | $48,500 | $7,243 | $41,257 |
| 2021 | $6,289 | $48,500 | $7,243 | $41,257 |
| 2020 | $6,399 | $48,500 | $7,243 | $41,257 |
| 2019 | $6,403 | $48,500 | $7,243 | $41,257 |
| 2018 | $6,316 | $48,500 | $7,243 | $41,257 |
| 2017 | $6,347 | $49,500 | $7,392 | $42,108 |
| 2016 | $6,339 | $49,500 | $7,392 | $42,108 |
| 2015 | $6,285 | $49,500 | $7,392 | $42,108 |
| 2014 | $6,354 | $49,500 | $7,392 | $42,108 |
Source: Public Records
Map