7615 Gordon Rd Laurel Hill, FL 32567
Estimated Value: $238,000 - $353,894
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,696
Sq Ft
$110/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7615 Gordon Rd, Laurel Hill, FL 32567 and is currently estimated at $295,947, approximately $109 per square foot. 7615 Gordon Rd is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Laurel Hill School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2025
Sold by
Gordon John G
Bought by
John G Gordon Jr And Lila Diane Gamble-Gordon and Gordon
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| John G Gordon Jr And Lila Diane Gamble-Gordon | $100 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,454 | $116,760 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,338 | $111,590 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,338 | $109,785 | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map