7630 57th St N Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Estimated Value: $394,821 - $485,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,664
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7630 57th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 and is currently estimated at $429,705, approximately $258 per square foot. 7630 57th St N is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Pinellas Park Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Hollins High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,986 | $134,745 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,936 | $130,948 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,936 | $127,134 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,868 | $123,431 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,807 | $119,836 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,660 | $118,181 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,617 | $115,524 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,582 | $113,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,556 | $111,038 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,530 | $108,754 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,555 | $107,998 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,542 | $107,141 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map