76465 Elm St Oakridge, OR 97463
Estimated Value: $173,000 - $233,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 76465 Elm St, Oakridge, OR 97463 and is currently estimated at $195,643, approximately $271 per square foot. 76465 Elm St is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Oakridge Elementary School, Oakridge Junior High School, and Oakridge High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,127 | $68,483 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,097 | $66,489 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,097 | $64,553 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,021 | $62,673 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $991 | $60,848 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $957 | $59,076 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $923 | $57,356 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $889 | $54,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $851 | $54,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $840 | $52,489 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $817 | $50,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $821 | $49,476 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map