7654 Adobe Dr El Paso, TX 79915
Hacienda Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $179,000 - $232,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,980
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7654 Adobe Dr, El Paso, TX 79915 and is currently estimated at $204,451, approximately $103 per square foot. 7654 Adobe Dr is a home located in El Paso County with nearby schools including North Loop Elementary School, Bel Air Middle, and Bel Air High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,358 | $205,955 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,358 | $187,232 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,258 | $170,211 | $11,773 | $158,438 |
| 2022 | $4,905 | $157,941 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,667 | $143,583 | $11,773 | $131,810 |
| 2020 | $3,258 | $103,139 | $11,773 | $91,366 |
| 2018 | $3,181 | $102,299 | $11,773 | $90,526 |
| 2017 | $2,902 | $94,927 | $11,773 | $83,154 |
| 2016 | $2,902 | $94,927 | $11,773 | $83,154 |
| 2015 | $1,870 | $94,927 | $11,773 | $83,154 |
| 2014 | $1,870 | $99,657 | $11,773 | $87,884 |
Source: Public Records
Map