77 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 1 Naples, FL 34108
Pine Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $342,000 - $392,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,390
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 77 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 1, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently estimated at $359,620, approximately $258 per square foot. 77 Emerald Woods Dr Unit 1 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Sea Gate Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2022
Sold by
Griffin Jill Suzanne
Bought by
Jill Suzanne Griffin Revocable Trust and Griffin
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2002
Sold by
Rivard Roxanne Reva
Bought by
Talarico Jill S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$121,600
Interest Rate
6.95%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 1993
Sold by
Segarra Edgar
Bought by
Rivard Roxanne Reva and Segarra Roxanne R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jill Suzanne Griffin Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Talarico Jill S | -- | -- | |
| Rivard Roxanne Reva | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History