77 Oregon Rd Unit 97 Mount Kisco, NY 10549
Estimated Value: $3,632,000 - $5,338,454
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
49.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 77 Oregon Rd Unit 97, Mount Kisco, NY 10549 and is currently estimated at $4,485,227. 77 Oregon Rd Unit 97 is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including West Patent Elementary School, Fox Lane Middle School, and Fox Lane High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $0 | $828,000 | $158,800 | $669,200 |
| 2024 | $0 | $828,000 | $158,800 | $669,200 |
| 2023 | -- | $828,000 | $158,800 | $669,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map