770 SE Park Dr Hialeah, FL 33010
Essex Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $662,186 - $757,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,306
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 770 SE Park Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 and is currently estimated at $692,047, approximately $300 per square foot. 770 SE Park Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Lorah Park Elementary School, Miami Springs Middle School, and Miami Springs Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2026
Sold by
Elvis Lanza and Isaac Lanza Elvis
Bought by
Lanza Elvis
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2025
Sold by
Sickles Rose M
Bought by
Lanza Elvis Isaac and Sickles Rose M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 2025
Sold by
Lanza Eloisa Marie
Bought by
Lanza Elvis and Lanza Elvis Isaac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2012
Sold by
Molina Lisa Marie
Bought by
Lanza Eloisa Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2006
Sold by
Molina Lisa Marie and Ward Kristina Marie
Bought by
Sickles Rose M and Molina Lisa Marie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lanza Elvis | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lanza Elvis Isaac | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lanza Elvis | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lanza Eloisa Marie | -- | None Available | |