7710 Commonwealth Dr Crestwood, KY 40014
Estimated Value: $364,000 - $481,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,742
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7710 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014 and is currently estimated at $401,760, approximately $230 per square foot. 7710 Commonwealth Dr is a home located in Oldham County with nearby schools including Crestwood Elementary School, East Oldham Middle School, and South Oldham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2024
Sold by
Hatfield Deborah Marie and Hatfield Kenneth F
Bought by
Deborah Marie Hatfield Living Trust and Hatfield
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Outstanding Balance
$195,865
Interest Rate
6.6%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$205,895
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2018
Sold by
Harfield Deborah Marie and Harfield Kenneth F
Bought by
Hattfield Deborah Marie and Hattfield Kenneth F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$107,200
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deborah Marie Hatfield Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |