7710 Mill Stream Dr Naples, FL 34109
Emerald Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $608,000 - $905,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,168
Sq Ft
$328/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7710 Mill Stream Dr, Naples, FL 34109 and is currently estimated at $710,112, approximately $327 per square foot. 7710 Mill Stream Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Pelican Marsh Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2012
Sold by
Willis Sarah A
Bought by
Parrish Garry M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2010
Sold by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Bought by
Willis Sarah A
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2010
Sold by
Kahaly Richard J and Kahaly Dorothy C
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank N A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2000
Sold by
Acs Atila
Bought by
Kahaly Richard J and Kahaly Dorothy
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$156,000
Interest Rate
8.07%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 1997
Sold by
Acs Nancy L
Bought by
Acs Atila and French Dorothea
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 1997
Sold by
Acs Nancy L
Bought by
Acs Atila
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |