Michael Marino
Quality Living
(720) 459-4486
47 Total Sales
1 in The Villages at Riverdale
$595,000 Price
Estimated Value: $658,000 - $715,000
This home is located at 7714 E 137th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602 and is currently estimated at $685,459, approximately $198 per square foot. 7714 E 137th Ave is a home located in Adams County with nearby schools including Brantner Elementary School, Rodger Quist Middle School, and Riverdale Ridge High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Michael Marino
Quality Living
(720) 459-4486
47 Total Sales
1 in The Villages at Riverdale
$595,000 Price
Antoinette Bradley
Milehimodern
(720) 594-5047
56 Total Sales
1 in The Villages at Riverdale
$709,000 Price
Jessica Thomas
Compass - Denver
(970) 471-7050
171 Total Sales
1 in The Villages at Riverdale
$590,000 Price
Jean Theobald
RE/MAX Professionals
(720) 706-6983
59 Total Sales
2 in The Villages at Riverdale
$595,000 Price Range
Bernadette Reed
RE/MAX Professionals DTC
(720) 902-6886
75 Total Sales
1 in The Villages at Riverdale
$696,450 Price
Katina Farrell
MB Homes By Katina
(720) 780-9232
64 Total Sales
1 in The Villages at Riverdale
$598,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $485,000 | First American Title | ||
| Lucero Manuel | $441,755 | Heritage Title |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $62,159 | ||
| Open | Rodrock Brad Lee | $431,521 | |
| Previous Owner | Lucero Manuel | $431,776 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,090 | $43,720 | $10,200 | $33,520 |
| 2024 | $4,090 | $40,190 | $9,380 | $30,810 |
| 2023 | $4,070 | $45,660 | $8,790 | $36,870 |
| 2022 | $3,220 | $32,830 | $9,040 | $23,790 |
| 2021 | $3,101 | $32,830 | $9,040 | $23,790 |
| 2020 | $2,970 | $32,810 | $9,300 | $23,510 |
| 2019 | $2,973 | $32,810 | $9,300 | $23,510 |
| 2018 | $2,976 | $32,470 | $6,840 | $25,630 |
| 2017 | $2,972 | $32,470 | $6,840 | $25,630 |
| 2016 | $2,562 | $27,890 | $5,170 | $22,720 |
| 2015 | $2,036 | $22,210 | $5,170 | $17,040 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,400 | $6,400 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.