7716 E Morrow Cir Dearborn, MI 48126
Aviation NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $252,000 - $333,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,566
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7716 E Morrow Cir, Dearborn, MI 48126 and is currently estimated at $287,588, approximately $183 per square foot. 7716 E Morrow Cir is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including McDonald Elementary School, McCollough-Unis School, and Fordson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2025
Sold by
Titan Realty Group Llc
Bought by
Khalil Christina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2024
Sold by
Zandani Moad
Bought by
Titan Realty Group Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 16, 2020
Sold by
Mohamed Nagi
Bought by
Zandani Moad
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2013
Sold by
Elmodigi Nafi and Luqman Widad
Bought by
Mohamed Nagi
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2008
Sold by
Elmaweri Wasim and Rizka Mohamad
Bought by
Elmodigi Nafi
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$86,568
Interest Rate
6.43%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2005
Sold by
Bazzi Kamel and Bazzi Ezzat
Bought by
Wlmaweri Wasim
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|