7732 W 29th Way Unit 201 Hialeah, FL 33018
Estimated Value: $261,000 - $296,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
925
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7732 W 29th Way Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33018 and is currently estimated at $278,098, approximately $300 per square foot. 7732 W 29th Way Unit 201 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Ernest R. Graham K-8 Academy, Barbara Goleman Senior High School, and Hialeah Gardens Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2014
Sold by
Gonzalez Jorge W and Gonzalez Nereida T
Bought by
Jvq Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 1996
Sold by
Gonzalez Jorge W and Gonzalez Nereida T
Bought by
Gonzalez Jorge W and Gonzalez Nereida T
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$52,200
Interest Rate
7.67%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 4, 1996
Sold by
Murillo Jorge A
Bought by
Gonzalez Jorge W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$52,200
Interest Rate
7.67%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|