7745 E 34th St Tucson, AZ 85710
Dietz NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $272,256 - $328,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,495
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7745 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $309,564, approximately $207 per square foot. 7745 E 34th St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Dietz K-8 School, Palo Verde High Magnet School, and Secrist Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2005
Sold by
Graves Landon R
Bought by
Korchmarcos Matthew and Lapioli Kristy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$165,600
Interest Rate
7.25%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Korchmarcos Matthew | $207,000 | Fidelity National Title Agen | |
| Korchmarcos Matthew | $207,000 | Fidelity National Title Agen |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Korchmarcos Matthew | $165,600 | |