775 W Maple St Breckenridge, MO 64625
Estimated Value: $52,830 - $132,000
Studio
--
Bath
938
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 775 W Maple St, Breckenridge, MO 64625 and is currently estimated at $92,415, approximately $98 per square foot. 775 W Maple St is a home with nearby schools including Breckenridge Elementary School and Breckenridge High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $50 | $610 | $610 | $0 |
| 2024 | $50 | $610 | $610 | $0 |
| 2023 | $49 | $610 | $610 | $0 |
| 2022 | $49 | $610 | $610 | $0 |
| 2021 | $49 | $610 | $610 | $0 |
| 2020 | $73 | $940 | $610 | $330 |
| 2019 | $70 | $940 | $610 | $330 |
| 2018 | $70 | $950 | $300 | $650 |
| 2017 | $70 | $950 | $300 | $650 |
| 2016 | -- | $950 | $300 | $650 |
| 2015 | -- | $950 | $300 | $650 |
| 2013 | -- | $950 | $300 | $650 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map