7760 Ionio Ct Naples, FL 34114
Estimated Value: $464,735 - $542,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,540
Sq Ft
$329/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7760 Ionio Ct, Naples, FL 34114 and is currently estimated at $506,684, approximately $329 per square foot. 7760 Ionio Ct is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2005
Sold by
Tegler Michael J and Tegler Natalia L
Bought by
Tegler Gerald H and Tegler Dianne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2005
Sold by
Divosta Homes Lp
Bought by
Tegler Gerald H and Tegler Dianne
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
4.87%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tegler Gerald H | -- | Metropolitan Title Company | |
| Tegler Gerald H | $293,900 | American Title Palm Beaches |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |