777 Cr 1675e Sullivan, IL 61951
Estimated Value: $281,520 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,440
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 777 Cr 1675e, Sullivan, IL 61951 and is currently estimated at $309,840, approximately $215 per square foot. 777 Cr 1675e is a home located in Moultrie County with nearby schools including Sullivan Elementary School, Sullivan Middle School, and Sullivan High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,957 | $78,403 | $11,668 | $66,735 |
| 2023 | $4,655 | $73,816 | $10,978 | $62,838 |
| 2022 | $3,838 | $62,109 | $11,531 | $50,578 |
| 2021 | $3,737 | $59,188 | $10,963 | $48,225 |
| 2020 | $3,650 | $56,930 | $10,511 | $46,419 |
| 2019 | $3,596 | $53,736 | $8,084 | $45,652 |
| 2018 | $3,236 | $50,476 | $11,865 | $38,611 |
| 2017 | $3,219 | $50,211 | $11,743 | $38,468 |
| 2016 | $3,282 | $50,238 | $11,689 | $38,549 |
| 2015 | $3,225 | $49,258 | $11,428 | $37,830 |
| 2014 | -- | $47,653 | $12,372 | $35,281 |
| 2013 | -- | $47,488 | $12,207 | $35,281 |
Source: Public Records
Map