7772 W 29th Way Unit 101 Hialeah, FL 33018
Estimated Value: $249,000 - $314,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
885
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7772 W 29th Way Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33018 and is currently estimated at $280,929, approximately $317 per square foot. 7772 W 29th Way Unit 101 is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Ernest R. Graham K-8 Academy, Barbara Goleman Senior High School, and Hialeah Gardens Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2003
Sold by
Paez Reinaldo A
Bought by
Royero Santiago
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
5.76%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2002
Sold by
David Paez I
Bought by
Paez Reinaldo A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2000
Sold by
Cardenas Ofelia P
Bought by
Paez David
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 1998
Sold by
Lopez Wanda
Bought by
Cardenas Mario E and Cardenas Ofelia P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$54,400
Interest Rate
7.04%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |