7785 Patchmark Ln Cicero, NY 13039
Estimated Value: $258,000 - $277,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,514
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7785 Patchmark Ln, Cicero, NY 13039 and is currently estimated at $266,294, approximately $175 per square foot. 7785 Patchmark Ln is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including North Syracuse Junior High School, Cicero-North Syracuse High School, and Little Lamb Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,258 | $146,000 | $19,500 | $126,500 |
| 2024 | $6,258 | $146,000 | $19,500 | $126,500 |
| 2023 | $6,273 | $146,000 | $19,500 | $126,500 |
| 2022 | $6,067 | $146,000 | $19,500 | $126,500 |
| 2021 | $5,949 | $146,000 | $19,500 | $126,500 |
| 2020 | $4,747 | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
| 2019 | $2,260 | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
| 2018 | $4,736 | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
| 2017 | $2,127 | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
| 2016 | $4,608 | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $134,000 | $19,500 | $114,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map