Estimated Value: $1,122,602 - $1,396,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,344
Sq Ft
$378/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7797 Thomas Rd, Bow, WA 98232 and is currently estimated at $1,262,867, approximately $377 per square foot. 7797 Thomas Rd is a home located in Skagit County with nearby schools including Burlington Edison High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map