78 Cr 407 Corinth, MI 38834
Estimated Value: $101,000 - $149,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,113
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 78 Cr 407, Corinth, MI 38834 and is currently estimated at $125,672, approximately $112 per square foot. 78 Cr 407 is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $314 | $4,017 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $314 | $4,147 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $314 | $4,144 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $314 | $4,144 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $719 | $6,188 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $4,098 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $4,098 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $4,098 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map