780 E 14th St Coquille, OR 97423
Estimated Value: $267,227 - $301,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,066
Sq Ft
$267/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 780 E 14th St, Coquille, OR 97423 and is currently estimated at $284,114, approximately $266 per square foot. 780 E 14th St is a home located in Coos County with nearby schools including Lincoln School of Early Learning, Coquille Valley Elementary School, and Coquille JR/SR High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2010
Sold by
Cannon Stephen Joseph and Cannon Dianne
Bought by
Myers Levi J and Myers Quinn L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$134,715
Outstanding Balance
$88,653
Interest Rate
4.45%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$195,461
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Myers Levi J | $130,000 | Fidelity National Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Myers Levi J | $134,715 |
Source: Public Records