Estimated Value: $197,000 - $217,184
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,550
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7801 180th St, Noble, OK 73068 and is currently estimated at $207,546, approximately $133 per square foot. 7801 180th St is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Katherine I. Daily Elementary School, Pioneer Intermediate Elementary School, and John K. Hubbard Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2014
Sold by
Boeskin A Genevieve and Boeskin Genevieve Alice
Bought by
Northcross Justin
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$104,176
Outstanding Balance
$78,435
Interest Rate
4.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$129,111
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Northcross Justin | $105,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Northcross Justin | $104,176 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,554 | $13,207 | $4,780 | $8,427 |
| 2024 | $1,462 | $12,578 | $4,212 | $8,366 |
| 2023 | $1,392 | $11,979 | $4,238 | $7,741 |
| 2022 | $1,191 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2021 | $1,190 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2020 | $1,207 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2019 | $1,240 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2018 | $1,228 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2017 | $1,173 | $11,409 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,263 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2015 | $1,245 | $11,409 | $2,880 | $8,529 |
| 2014 | $531 | $5,973 | $1,678 | $4,295 |
Source: Public Records
Map