7806 N 150e Jasper, IN 47546
Estimated Value: $61,362 - $155,000
Studio
--
Bath
650
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7806 N 150e, Jasper, IN 47546 and is currently estimated at $109,091, approximately $167 per square foot. 7806 N 150e is a home with nearby schools including Northeast Dubois High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $421 | $29,700 | $10,000 | $19,700 |
| 2024 | $429 | $29,900 | $10,000 | $19,900 |
| 2023 | $419 | $29,100 | $10,200 | $18,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map