783 Angels Haven Ln Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $195,000 - $273,938
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,456
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 783 Angels Haven Ln, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $234,469, approximately $161 per square foot. 783 Angels Haven Ln is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $669 | $11,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $669 | $8,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $480 | $8,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $421 | $7,696 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $420 | $7,696 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $456 | $8,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $452 | $8,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $440 | $7,703 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $440 | $7,703 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $455 | $7,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $417 | $7,950 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $446 | $8,476 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map