784 S 10 E Ephraim, UT 84627
Estimated Value: $419,068 - $504,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,600
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 784 S 10 E, Ephraim, UT 84627 and is currently estimated at $450,017, approximately $173 per square foot. 784 S 10 E is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,106 | $204,079 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,113 | $194,524 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,084 | $182,651 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,052 | $163,835 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,993 | $137,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,855 | $120,517 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,752 | $112,019 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,685 | $188,738 | $31,680 | $157,058 |
| 2017 | $1,422 | $91,678 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,342 | $86,558 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,349 | $86,558 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,327 | $86,558 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,321 | $86,558 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map